Муниципальное автономное общеобразовательное учреждение
средняя общеобразовательная школа № 32 г. Томска
16.10.2019, 07:51

/ Выпускники-медалисты.

  

 
    Медалисты

1971 г.

Каляцкая Людмила Ивановна

Сулакшин Степан Степанович

 1974 г.

Книгин Алексей Альбертович

Ростовцева Вероника Михайловна

 1975 г.

Парфенов Алексей Григорьевич

 1976 г.

Лаврова Елена Владимировна

Вольфсон Анна Савельевна

 1977 г.

Кетов Сергей Владимирович

 1980 г.

Волынская Инга Юрьевна

Зайцев Андрей Александрович

 1986 г.

Бейнарович Нина Владиславовна

 1987 г.

Шиян Наталия Владимировна

 1989 г.

Куфарева Ирина Борисовна

Лысенко Ирина Николаевна

Симонова Светлана Петровна

 1990 г.

Александрова Ольга Игоревна

Алексеенко Алексей Юрьевич

Буркатовская Юлия Борисовна

Волынская Яна Юрьевна

Королева Елена Сергеевна

Ларионова Анна Николаевна

Литовченко Игорь Юрьевич

Субач Сергей Владимирович

Зачиняева Ольга Николаевна

1991 г.

Смирнова Ольга Владимировна

Галанская Дина Владимировна

Гриншпон Марк Самуилович

Коновалова Алена Анатольевна

Сотникова Ксения Витальевна

1992 г.

Евсейчук Наталия Викторовна

Цыганкова Анастасия Владимировна

Шеховцова Наталия Николаевна

Савицкая Анна Арнольдовна

Дударькова Наталья Викторовна

Бухбиндер Евгений Иосифович

1993 г.

Водопьянова Анна Анатольевна

Кистенева Ирина Валерьевна

Вымятнина Юлия Викторовна

Угорелов Юрий Сергеевич

Демин Антон Юрьевич

1994 г.

Фальк Алла Юрьевна

1995 г.

Масалов Виктор Евгеньевич

Долгушев Василий Александрович

Шиян Дарья Владимировна

Климентенко Надежда Леонидовна

Степичев Роман Валерьевич

 1996 г.

Федорова Анна Александровна

Гулько Анастасия Сергеевна

 1997 г.

Чернов Артем Геннадьевич

Мошкина Ольга Владимировна

Черноусова Виктория Олеговна

 1998 г.

Мелихов Сергей Юрьевич

Шараева Ульянова Александровна

Рычкова Татьяна Сергеевна

Гриншпон Яков Самуилович

Корнев Владимир Николаевич

Симахина Евгения Андреевна

Августинович Александра Владимировна

1999 г.

Лысенко Татьяна Николаевна

Вичугов Владимир Николаевич

Минина Наталья Сергеевна 

2000 г.

Клокова Ася Васильевна

Милюгина Татьяна Валериевна

Одушева Евгения Олеговна

Петрова Елена Александровна

Тисленко Ольга Владимировна

Тирская Ирина Владимировна

 2001 г.

Скобельская Леокадия Владимировна

Ильина Екатерина Васильевна

Пахоменко Варвара Васильевна

Вахитов Виктор Исрафимович

Вахитов Александр Робертович

Казаков Иван Николаевич

Коробко Василий Николаевич

Сваровская Мария Геннадьевна

2002 г.

Отепко Ольга Сергеевна

Крестьянинова Алина Евгеньевна

2003 г.

Волосач Оксана Васильевна

Нигматуллин Игорь Илдарович

Перков Вячеслав Валерьевич

Пичугина Юлия Николаевна

Скиданенко Оксана Васильевна

Турченков Леонид Юрьевич

2004 г.

Полищук Ксения Анатольевна

Степцюра Анна Антоновна

Фофонов Илья Александрович

  2006 г.

Соловьев Тимофей Михайлович

 2008 г.

Макурина Арина Игоревна

Жидкова Светлана Викторовна

Руппель Ирина Николаевна

Руппель Сергей Николаевич

Рыскова Ирина Геннадьевна

 2009 г.

Адаричева Дарья Александровна

Далибожко Анастасия Викторовна

Зубрилина Анастасия Викторовна

Косилова Мария Юрьевна

Саванюк Савва Николаевич

Саванюк Севастьян Николаевич

Шматок Анатолий Анатольевич

 2010г.

Дудникова Алена Валерьевна

Калашникова Ольга Дмитриевна

Коробко Екатерина Никовлаевна

Матюха Полина Игоревна

Мухачева Алина Артуровна

Филимонова Надежда Евгеньевна

Хайрутдинова Лейла Салеховна

2012 г.

Зеркалова Анастасия Владиславовна

Кутепова Анастасия Сергеевна

Саженова Наталья Михайловна

Таракановская Александра Николаевна

2013 г.

Одушева Анастасия Олеговна

 

 

 2014 г.

Числова Екатерина Дмитриевна

Коновалова Кристина Владимировна

Куколева Анна Александровна

Стасенко Марина Николаевна

2015 г

Билык Виктория Сергевна

Стукова Алина Олеговна

Юнусова Лилия Абдулхаковна

2016 г

Катаев Евгений Адексеевич

Лобанова Марина Александровна

Силова Дарья Евгеньевна

Клеущатова Анастасия Михайловна

Вачадзе Тамара Джамбуловна

Панарина Анастасия Игоревна

Козлова Полина Андреевна

Агаджанова Элиза Оганесовна

Чудинова Марина Алексеевна

Акентьева Мария Камильевна

Малхасян Каринэ Арташевна

Ботвалинская Анастасия Александровна

Газиева Арина Александровна

2017 г.

Кондинский Денис Максимович

Краев Даниил Игоревич

Лазарев Олег Вадимович

Макушев Никита Вячеславович

Самойлов Иван Сергеевич

Смирнов Дмитрий Васильевич

Стрельцов Константин Евгеньевич

Куваева Алена Андреевна 

2018 г.

Агаджанов Андраник Оганесович

Бодрова Эмма Валерьевна

Бондаренко Арина Геннадьевна

Шиловская Ксения Юрьевна

Кошмова Мария Евгеньевна

Кузьменко Анна Сергеевна

Михеева Анна Викторовна

Бокарева Елизавета Сергеевна

Высоких Сергей Александрович

 2019 г.

Балаш Екатерина Андреевна

Восканян Гор Гагикович

Немеровченко Дмитрий Алексеевич

Томилина Светлана Дмитриевна

Сильнова Дарья Ивановна

 

 

 

МАОУ СОШ № 32       E-mail: dirschool32@avmailer.ru